Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Changzhou HECTO Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Supporting Roller Bearing, Forklift Bearing, Roller Bearing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Track Roller Bearing Supporting Roller Bearing Cam Follower Nukr62, Cylindrical Roller Bearing Single Row Planetary Bearing Rn20X36.81X16V for Brevini, Cylindrical Roller Bearing Double Row Planetary Bearing Rnn32X46.6X28V for Brevini and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Track Roller Bearing Track Roller Bearing Supporting Roller Bearing Cam Follower Nukr62

Track Roller Bearing Supporting Roller Bearing Cam Follower Nukr62

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $0.1/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10 Million/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: NUKR62
  • The Number of Rows: Single
  • Material: Bearing Steel
  • Load Direction: Radial Bearing
  • Precision: P0 P5 P6
  • Super Finishing: Yes
  • Transport Package: Standard Exporting Packing
  • Origin: China
  • Rolling Body: Roller Bearings
  • Outer Dimension: Small and Medium-Sized (60-115mm)
  • Spherical: Non-Aligning Bearings
  • Separated: Unseparated
  • Application: Forklift
  • Trademark: HECTO or OEM or neutral marking or no marking
  • Specification: 24*62*28
  • HS Code: 84825000
Product Description
 
Basic Features of Track Roller Bearing
TypesStud type track roller bearing
Yoke type track roller bearing
SeriesRSTO... and STO...
RNA22...2RS and NA22...RS
NATR... and NATV...
NUTR...
KR... and KRE...
KRV... and KRVE...
NUKR... and NUKRE...
NAST...ZZ
PWTR...2RS
KR52...NUUP
PWKR...2RS
MaterialBearing Steel(GCr15, 100Cr6)
SPCC St14
DimensionMetric and Inch
Dimension Range15mm~200mm(bore diameter)
MOQ1
Delivery Time15-45 days
Sea PortsShanghai Ningbo Qingdao


Why Choose HECTO?
1. More than 20 years of manufacturing and exporting experiences
2. an ISO/TS16949 company
3. 100% inspecting of products
4. More competitive prices with better quality
5. More than 99% of delivery in time
6. Rapid response of your emails and questions
7. Products can be traced back

Track Roller Bearing Supporting Roller Bearing Cam Follower Nukr62
Track Roller Bearing Supporting Roller Bearing Cam Follower Nukr62
Track Roller Bearing Supporting Roller Bearing Cam Follower Nukr62

RSTO... and STO... series
Bearing No.
(without inner ring)
Weight
(g)
Bearing No.
(with inner ring)
Weight
(g)
Dimensions(mm)Basic Load Rating(KN)Limiting Speed
(RPM)
DCBFwErCrCor
RSTO  5TN8.5---167.8-7100.32.552.5516000
RSTO  6TN12.5STO  6TN176199.81010130.33.754.510000
RSTO  8TN21STO  8TN268249.81012150.34.25.58000
RSTO 1042STO 1049103011.81214200.38.49.25500
RSTO 1249STO 1257123211.81216220.38.910.14500
RSTO 1550STO 1563153511.81220260.39.110.73300
RSTO 1788STO 17107174015.81622290.314.317.72800
RSTO 20130STO 20152204715.81625320.316.221.52400
RSTO 25150STO 25177255215.81630370.316.522.91800
RSTO 30255STO 30308306219.82038460.623.3351300
RSTO 35375STO 35441357219.82042500.625.5401100
RSTO 40420STO 40530408019.820505813559.3850
RSTO 45453STO 45576458519.8205563125.543750
RSTO 50481STO 50617509019.8206068143.683.4650


RNA22...2RS and NA22...2RS series
Bearing No.
(without inner ring)
Weight
(g)
Bearing No.
(with inner ring)
Weight
(g)
Dimensions(mm)Basic Load Rating(KN)Limiting Speed
(RPM)
DCBFwD1rr1CrCor
RNA22/6.2RS-NA22/6.2RS-61911.81210160.30.34.84.6--
RNA2200.2RS52NA2200.2RS60103013.81414200.60.388.55500
RNA2201.2RS57NA2201.2RS67123213.81416220.60.37.594700
RNA2202.2RS60NA2202.2RS75153513.81420260.60.38.29.63400
RNA2203.2RS94NA2203.2RS112174015.816222810.39.710.83000
RNA2204.2RS152NA2204.2RS177204717.818253310.315.218.32300
RNA2205.2RS179NA2205.2RS209255217.818303810.315.7201800
RNA2206.2RS284NA2206.2RS324306219.820354310.618.425.51400
RNA2207.2RS432NA2207.2RS505357222.72342501.10.631.845.71100
RNA2208.2RS530NA2208.2RS628408022.72348571.10.627.540.5850
RNA2209.2RS545NA2209.2RS655458522.72352621.10.628.543800
RNA2210.2RS563NA2210.2RS690509022.72358681.10.643.270650


NATR... and NATV... series
Bearing No.Weight
(g)
Bearing No.Weight
(g)
Dimensions(mm)Basic Load Rating(KN)Limiting Speed
(RPM)
DBCd1rCrCor
NATR  514NATR  5PP145161211120.152.82.514000
NATV  515NATV  5PP155161211120.1578.63800
NATR  620NATR  6PP206191211140.153.23.311000
NATV  621NATV  6PP216191211140.157.910.73100
NATR  841NATR  8PP418241514190.34.84.87500
NATV  842NATV  8PP428241514190.310.212.92500
NATR 1064NATR 10PP6410301514230.66.975500
NATV 1065NATV 10PP6510301514230.612.515.32100
NATR 1271NATR 12PP7112321514250.66.97.14500
NATV 1272NATV 12PP7212321514250.613.3171800
NATR 15103NATR 15PP10315351918270.610.314.83600
NATV 15105NATV 15PP10515351918270.619.634.71600
NATR 17144NATR 17PP1441740212032118.221.92900
NATV 17152NATV 17PP1521740212032131.545.31400
NATR 20246NATR 20PP2462047252437122.429.92400
NATV 20254NATV 20PP2542047252437137.759.11300
NATR 25275NATR 25PP275255225244212434.21800
NATV 25285NATV 25PP285255225244214373.61000
NATR 30470NATR 30PP4703062292851132.950.31300
NATV 30481NATV 30PP4813062292851157.1104850
NATR 35635NATR 35PP63535722928581.134.455.81000
NATV 35647NATV 35PP64735722928581.159.3114.5750
NATR 40805NATR 40PP80540803230661.138.566.6850
NATV 40890NATV 40PP89040803230661.170.8149.1650
NATR 45910NATR 45PP91045853230721.142.677.8750
NATV 45935NATV 45PP93545853230721.174.5164.4-
NATR 50960NATR 50PP96050903230761.144.385.1650
NATV 50990NATV 50PP99050903230761.178179.8550


NUTR... series
Bearing No.Weight
(g)
Dimensions(mm)Basic Load Rating(KN) Limiting Speed
(RPM)
DBCd1rrs1CrCorFr permFor perm
NUTR 159915351918200.60.322.726.28.616.86500
NUTR 154215815421918200.60.322.726.221.921.96500
NUTR 17147174021212210.527.732.413.122.65500
NUTR 1747220174721212210.527.732.428285500
NUTR 20245204725242710.539.74416.4334200
NUTR 2052321205225242710.539.74438.5414200
NUTR 25281255225243110.544.757.217.334.53400
NUTR 2562450256225243110.544.757.250503400
NUTR 30465306229283810.563.789.723.546.52600
NUTR 3072697307229283810.563.789.764642600
NUTR 3563035722928441.10.675.1104.632602100
NUTR 358083835802928441.10.675.1104.672722100
NUTR 4081640803230511.10.690.4131.130.5601600
NUTR 4090112940903230511.10.690.4131.184951600
NUTR 4588345853230551.10.695.5144.431.5611400
NUTR 451001396451003230551.10.695.5144.41061071400
NUTR 5095050903230601.10.697.2161.432621300
NUTR 501101690501103230601.10.697.2161.41201201300


KR... and KRE... series
KRV... and KRVE... series
Bearing No.Weight
(g)
Bearing No.Weight
(g)
Dimensions(mm)Basic Load Rating(KN)Limiting SpeedEccentric CollarTightening Torque with Nut
DdCrBB1B2GG1MM1C1d2CrCor(RPM)d1B3eNm
KR  1618KRE  1620166110.152816-M6×184-0.6122.812.5814000970.53
KRV 1620KRVE 1622166110.152816-M6×184-0.6127.028.693800970.53
KR  1928KRE  1931198110.153220-M8×1.25104-0.6143.263.33110001190.58
KRV 1932KRVE 1935198110.153220-M8×1.25104-0.6147.9410.7531001190.58
KR  22 44KRE  22 482210120.33623-M10×1124-0.6174.335.12800013100.515
KRV 2245KRVE 22492210120.33623-M10×1124-0.6178.9413.3260013100.515
KR  2658KRE  26622610120.33623-M10×1124-0.6174.335.12800013100.515
KRV 2661KRVE 26652610120.33623-M10×1124-0.6178.9413.3260013100.515
KR  3087KRE  30933012140.640256M12×1.513630.6236.977.06550015110.522
KRV 3089KRVE 30953012140.640256M12×1.513630.62312.615.3210015110.522
KR  3298KRE  321043212140.640256M12×1.513630.6236.977.06550015110.522
KRV 32100KRVE 321063212140.640256M12×1.513630.62312.615.3210015110.522
KR  35169KRE  351823516180.65232.58M16×1.517630.82710.314.836002014158
KRV 35171KRVE 351843516180.65232.58M16×1.517630.82719.734.816002014158
KR  40247KRE  4026340182015836.58M18×1.519630.83218.22229002216187
KRV 40249KRVE 4026540182015836.58M18×1.519630.83231.545.314002216187
KR  47386KRE  4740647202416640.59M20×1.521840.83722.229.9240024181120
KRV 47409KRVE 4742347202416640.59M20×1.521840.83737.359.2140024181120
KR  52461KRE  5248152202416640.59M20×1.521840.83722.229.9240024181120
KRV 52484KRVE 5250452202416640.59M20×1.521840.83737.359.2130024181120
KR  62790KRE  6281862242918049.511M24×1.525840.84432.847.3190028221220
KRV 62802KRVE 6283062242918049.511M24×1.525840.84453.891110028221220
KR  721040KRE  72-7224291.18049.511M24×1.525840.84432.847.3190028221220
KRV 721045KRVE 72-7224291.18049.511M24×1.525840.84453.891110028221220
KR  801550KRE  80-8030351.11006315M30×1.5328415348.283.9130035291.5450
KRV 801561KRVE 80-8030351.11006315M30×1.5328415374.9150.385035291.5450
KR  85-KRE  85-8530351.11006315M30×1.5328415348.283.9130035291.5450
KRV 85-KRVE 85-8530351.11006315M30×1.5328415374.9150.385035291.5450
KR  901950KRE  90-9030351.11006315M30×1.5328415348.283.9130035291.5450
KRV 901970KREV 90-9030351.11006315M30×1.5328415374.9150.385035291.5450


NUKR... and NUKRE... series
Bearing No.Weight
(g)
Bearing No.Weight
(g)
Dimensions(mm) Basic Load Rating(KN)Limiting SpeedEccentric CollarTightening Torque with Nut
DdCrBB1B2GG1M1C1d2A/FCrCorFr permFor perm(RPM)d1B3eNm
NUKR 35164--3516180.65232.57.8M16×1.51730.820822.726.28.616.865002012158
--NUKRE 351773516180.65229.57.8M16×1.51733.827822.726.28.616.865002012158
NUKR 40 242--40182015836.58M18×1.51930.822827.732.413.122.655002214187
--NUKRE 4025840182015833.58M18×1.51933.830827.732.413.122.655002214187
NUKR 47380NUKRE 4740047202416640.59M20×1.52140.8271039.74416.433420024181120
NUKR 52450NUKRE 5247052202416640.59M20×1.52140.8311044.755.217.334.5340024181120
NUKR 62795NUKRE 6282462242818049.511M24×1.52541.3381463.789.723.546.5260028221220
NUKR 721020NUKRE 7210507224281.18049.511M24×1.52541.3441474.1104.63260210028221220
NUKR 801600NUKRE 8016708030351.11006315M30×1.532414714107141.447.596180035291.5450
NUKR 851790NUKRE 8518608530351.11006315M30×1.532414714107141.4--180035291.5450
NUKR 901960NUKRE 9020209030351.11006315M30×1.532414714107141.477117180035291.5450


NAST...ZZ series
Bearing No.Weight
(g)
Dimensions(mm)Basic Load Rating(KN)Limiting Speed
DBCd1aerCrCor(RPM)
NAST  6ZZ 24.56191413.8142.50.80.54.14.517000
NAST  8ZZ 398241413.817.52.50.815.75.914000
NAST 10ZZ 6510301615.823.52.50.81.59.489.3212000
NAST 12ZZ 7512321615.825.52.50.81.51010.411000
NAST 15ZZ 8315351615.8292.50.81.511.713.48500
NAST 17ZZ 13617402019.832.5311.519.223.57500
NAST 20ZZ 19520472019.838311.520.8277000
NAST 25ZZ 22625522019.843311.52332.55500
NAST 30ZZ 40230622524.850.541.21.535.355.34500
NAST 35ZZ 55035722524.853.541.21.53658.34000
NAST 40ZZ 71040802625.861.541.2237.364.33500
NAST 45ZZ 76045852625.866.541.2237.366.33000
NAST 50ZZ 83050902625.87641.2238.971.63000


PWTR...2RS series
Bearing No.Weight
(g)
Dimensions(mm)Basic Load Rating(KN)Limiting Speed
DBCd1rr1CrCorFr permFor perm(RPM)
PWTR 15.2RS9915351918200.60.317.218.39.411.36000
PWTR 1542.2RS15815421918200.60.317.218.314.114.16000
PWTR 17.2RS147174021212210.519.420.813.813.85000
PWTR 1747.2RS220174721212210.519.420.816.416.45000
PWTR 20.2RS245204725242710.530.633.618.325.53800
PWTR 2052.2RS321205225242710.530.633.629.529.53800
PWTR 25.2RS281255225243110.534.440.819.3283800
PWTR 2562.2RS450256225243110.534.440.836363800
PWTR 30.2RS465306229283810.552.469.825.539.52200
PWTR 3072.2RS697307229283810.552.469.849492200
PWTR 35.2RS63035722928441.10.661.881.434.546.51800
PWTR 3580.2RS83835802928441.10.661.881.455551800
PWTR 40.2RS81640803230511.10.676104.935531500
PWTR 4090.2RS112940903230511.10.676104.966661500
PWTR 45.2RS88345853230551.10.680.3115.536551300
PWTR 45100.2RS1396451003230551.10.680.3115.574741300
PWTR 50.2RS95050903230601.10.681.712937571100
PWTR 50110.2RS1690501103230601.10.681.712982821100


KR52...NUUP series
Bearing No.Weight
(g)
Dimensions(mm)Basic Load Rating(KN)Limiting Speed
DdBB1B2CC1d1rGG1A/FCrCor(RPM)
KR 5201 NUUP120351249.21732.515.90.817.10.6M12×1.51768.65.16000
KR 5202 NUUP190401653.21736.515.90.8200.6M16×1.51989.86.26000
KR 5203 NUUP290471858.818.540.517.50.822.90.6M18×1.521812.68.23800
KR 5204 NUUP380522063.622.541.520.61.526.81M20×1.5211015.810.53800
KR 5205 NUUP580622470.921.549.520.60.830.31M24×1.5251018.5132200
KR 5206 NUUP800722474.12549.523.80.837.31M24×1.5251024.617.72200
KR 5207 NUUP1200803091286327142.41.1M30×1.5321230.522.41800


PWKR...2RS series
Bearing No.Weight
(g)
Bearing No.Weight
(g)
Dimensions(mm) Basic Load Rating(KN)Limiting SpeedEccentric CollarTightening Torque with Nut
DdCrBB1B2GG1M1C1d2A/FCrCorFr pemFor pem(RPM)d1B3eNm
PWKR35.2RS164--3516180.65232.57.8M16×1.51730.820817.218.39.411.360002012158
--PWKRE35.2RS1773516180.65232.5-M16×1.517-0.820817.218.39.411.360002012158
PWKR40.2RS242--40182015836.58M18×1.51930.822819.420.813.813.850002214187
--PWKRE40.2RS25840182015836.5-M18×1.519-0.822819.420.813.813.850002214187
PWKR47.2RS380PWKRE47.2RS40047202416640.59M20×1.52140.8271030.633.619.325.5380024181120
PWKR52.2RS450PWKRE52.2RS47052202416640.59M20×1.52140.8311034.440.819.328380024181120
PWKR62.2RS795PWKRE62.2RS82462242818049.511M24×1.52541.3381452.469.825.539.5220028221220
PWKR72.2RS1020PWKRE72.2RS10507224281.18049.511M24×1.52541.3441461.881.446.546.5220028221220
PWKR80.2RS1600PWKRE80.2RS16708030351.11006315M30×1.53241471493.9118.95370180035291.5450
PWKR85.2RS1780PWKRE85.2RS18508530351.11006315M30×1.53241471493.9118.95370180035291.5450
PWKR90.2RS1960PWKRE90.2RS20209030351.11006315M30×1.53241471493.9118.98282180035291.5450
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Paul Fang
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Paul Fang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category